09 Oct. 03:58
52246590 bdd7 4b29 b177 c54daef8c171
Unlock video

0 EUR

Get access to this video only.
Buy 0 EUR

KA Katselmus

Replay · ...
139views

11:00 Blokki 1 alkaa (Kilpasarjat) 13:00 Blokki 2 alkaa (SM-sarjat) SUORITUSJÄRJESTYS - BLOKKI 1 (Kilpasarjat) 1. Celia Lemercier - 3lk IW 2. Elsa Laitinen - 4lk IW 3. Saga Peltokangas - 4lk IW 4. Ronja Husu - 4lk IW 5. Ella, Mea, Lilia - 8-9v. TR 6. Nana, Minni, Ira - 8-9v. TR 7. Ellen, Mira, Ada - 3lk joukkue 8. Olivia, Tessu, Erin - 5lk joukkue 9. Jenna Helin - 3lk IW 10. Kiira Kekki - 4lk IW 11. Anni, Emiliina, Katariina - 4lk joukkue 12. Viva, Jade, Jessica - 4lk joukkue 13. Celia, Martta, Elsa - 3lk joukkue 14. Ronja, Leona, Saga - 4lk joukkue 15. Anni Tapionlinna - 4lk IW 16. Nea Pirilä - 4lk IW 17. Jannica Hurmerinne - 5lk IW 18. Sonja Vuorinen - 5lk IW 19. Sonja Tynnilä - 5lk IW 20. Teresa Kortelainen - 6lk IW 21. JUN Aerodance SUORITUSJÄRJESTYS - BLOKKI 2 (SM-sarjat) 1. Vellamo Kulju - 9-11v. IW 2. Taika Nuorkivi - 9-11v. IW 3. Elise Kurittu - 12-14v. IW 4. Nea Källman - 12-14v. IW 5. Alina Huiko - 12-14v. IW 6. Kielo Kauria - 12-14v. IW 7. Lumi Husu - 12-14v. IW 8. Anna Outinen - 15-17v. IW 9. Vilma Lipponen - 15-17v. IW 10. Olivia Huiko - SEN IW 11. Saija Mokkila - SEN IW 12. Maija Keurulainen - SEN IW 13. Vellamo, Taika, Nella - 9-11v. TR 14. Alina, Nea, Elise - 12-14v. TR 15.

11:00 Blokki 1 alkaa (Kilpasarjat)
13:00 Blokki 2 alkaa (SM-sarjat)

SUORITUSJÄRJESTYS - BLOKKI 1 (Kilpasarjat)
1. Celia Lemercier - 3lk IW
2. Elsa Laitinen - 4lk IW
3. Saga Peltokangas - 4lk IW
4. Ronja Husu - 4lk IW
5. Ella, Mea, Lilia - 8-9v. TR
6. Nana, Minni, Ira - 8-9v. TR
7. Ellen, Mira, Ada - 3lk joukkue
8. Olivia, Tessu, Erin - 5lk joukkue
9. Jenna Helin - 3lk IW
10. Kiira Kekki - 4lk IW
11. Anni, Emiliina, Katariina - 4lk joukkue
12. Viva, Jade, Jessica - 4lk joukkue
13. Celia, Martta, Elsa - 3lk joukkue
14. Ronja, Leona, Saga - 4lk joukkue
15. Anni Tapionlinna - 4lk IW
16. Nea Pirilä - 4lk IW
17. Jannica Hurmerinne - 5lk IW
18. Sonja Vuorinen - 5lk IW
19. Sonja Tynnilä - 5lk IW
20. Teresa Kortelainen - 6lk IW
21. JUN Aerodance

SUORITUSJÄRJESTYS - BLOKKI 2 (SM-sarjat)
1. Vellamo Kulju - 9-11v. IW
2. Taika Nuorkivi - 9-11v. IW
3. Elise Kurittu - 12-14v. IW
4. Nea Källman - 12-14v. IW
5. Alina Huiko - 12-14v. IW
6. Kielo Kauria - 12-14v. IW
7. Lumi Husu - 12-14v. IW
8. Anna Outinen - 15-17v. IW
9. Vilma Lipponen - 15-17v. IW
10. Olivia Huiko - SEN IW
11. Saija Mokkila - SEN IW
12. Maija Keurulainen - SEN IW
13. Vellamo, Taika, Nella - 9-11v. TR
14. Alina, Nea, Elise - 12-14v. TR
15.

CategoriesKilpa-aerobic