F16 Steg 1 2020

Följ USM F16 Steg 1.

(Klicka på gruppnamnet för att hitta till rätt kanal)

  • Grupp 1

    Deltagande lag:
    Bodens BK HF, Lidingö SK, RP IF Linköping Vit och Sundsvall HK
  • Grupp 2

    Deltagande lag:
    Sikeå SK, AIK 2, Borlänge HK, Härnösands HK 2 och Sollentuna HK 2
  • Grupp 3

    Deltagande lag:
    Härnösands HK 1, Barkens HF, LIF Lindesberg och Vallentuna HK
  • Grupp 4

    Deltagande lag:
    Ludvika HF, Fjärhundra SK, Huddinge HK 2, Skogås HK och Strands IF
  • Grupp 5

    Deltagande lag:
    Enköpings HF, Gustavsbergs IF HK, Kumla HK, Nacka HK och Skånela IF
  • Grupp 6

    Deltagande lag:
    Uppsala HK 1, RP IF Linköping Röd, Skå IK, Vassunda IF och Åkersberga HK
  • Grupp 7

    Deltagande lag:
    Kungsängens SK, HK Silwing/Troja, Kiruna HK och Ljungsbro HF
  • Grupp 8

    Deltagande lag:
    Täby Handboll, Eskilstuna GUIF 1, Huddinge HK 1 och Norrfjärdens IF
  • Grupp 9

    Deltagande lag:
    Tyresö Handboll, AIK 1, Falu HK, Uppsala HK 2 och Vadstena HF
  • Grupp 10

    Deltagande lag:
    Spånga HK, Eskilstuna GUIF 2, Hammarby Handboll, Partille IF HK och Ramunder HK
  • Grupp 11

    Deltagande lag:
    Norrköpings KvIK, IK Bolton, Stockholmspolisens IF, IK Sävehof 3 och VästeråsIrsta HF
  • Grupp 12

    Deltagande lag:
    Örebro SK HK, IFK Bankeryd, Mölndals HF, Skövde HF, Sollentuna HK
  • Grupp 13

    Deltagande lag:
    IF Hellton, HK Aranäs, Stenungsunds HK och Tibro HK
  • Grupp 14

    Deltagande lag:
    KFUM Trollhättan, Backa HK, IFK Hammarö, Årsta AIK och Önnereds HK 2
  • Grupp 15

    Deltagande lag:
    Alingsås HK, IK Lågan, Spårvägens HF, Särökometernas HK och Åhus Handboll
  • Grupp 16

    Deltagande lag:
    Torslanda HK, HK Lidköping, Kävlinge HK och Önnereds HK 1
  • Grupp 17

    Deltagande lag:
    IK Sävehof 1, H43 Lund HF 3, Redbergslids IK 1 och Vetlanda HF
  • Grupp 18

    Deltagande lag:
    Kärra HF, Eksjö BK, GF Kroppskultur, Lugi HF 2 och Skåre HK
  • Grupp 19

    Deltagande lag:
    IK Baltichov 2, HK Ankaret, HK Country, IFK Malmö HF och Kungälvs HK
  • Grupp 20

    Deltagande lag:
    Halmstad HF, Backa HK 2, H43 Lund HF 2 och IK Baltichov 1
  • Grupp 21

    Deltagande lag:
    Anderstorps SK, BK Heid, H43 Lund HF 1, IFK Kristianstad och Redbergslids IK 2
  • Grupp 22

    Deltagande lag:
    Mörrums GOIS HK, Borås HK 84, Eslövs IK och OV Helsingborg HK
  • Grupp 23

    Deltagande lag:
    Lödde Vikings HK, HK Malmö, KFUM Kalmar HK, Skara HF
  • Grupp 24

    Deltagande lag:
    Höörs HK H65, KFI Karlskrona HB, Kristianstad HK och Skövde HF Svart
  • Grupp 25

    Deltagande lag:
    Ovesholms IF, IF Hallby HK, Skövde HF vit, Stavstens HK U och Kristianstad HK 2
  • Grupp 26

    Deltagande lag:
    Ystads IF HF U, Falköpings AIK HK, IF Hallby HK 1, Kungälvs HK 2 och Lugi HF 1