Storvretacupen 2018/19

Pojkar födda-06 medel

Group 1
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Skoghalls IBK Utveckling P06M440032 - 912
2Värmdö IF P06M - 1430118 - 109
3Ekerö IK P06M - 142029 - 206
4Valbo AIF P06M Vit410315 - 213
5Spöland Vännäs IF P0640046 - 200
Group 2
07:40
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
3 - 3
5ee68c8e-75e2-4466-9f38-460d4cc779dd
2019-01-04
Friday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Sundsvall GBK röd P06321013 - 77
2AIK IBF31207 - 65
3Nykvarns IF P06M31117 - 104
4Åkersberga IBF P06CD30036 - 100
Group 3
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Linköping IBK P06:66330014 - 69
2Töjnan IBK P06 S311113 - 44
3Bälinge IF P06M31117 - 74
4Täby FC P06 Västra30035 - 220
Group 4
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1KAIS Mora UIF P06M - Svart321020 - 117
2Sigtuna IF IBK P06M32106 - 47
3vaxholms ibf P06M - 2310213 - 213
4Storvreta IBK P06 - Röd300311 - 140
Group 5
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Ibf Dalen P06 L - svart330019 - 59
2Täby FC P06M320112 - 126
3Midas IBK P-06/07310210 - 103
4Segeltorps IF P06M30032 - 160
Group 6
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P06M320111 - 86
2Lillån IBK P0632018 - 86
3Gluggens IF P06M31026 - 53
4Huddinge IBS P06 Vit31028 - 123
Group 7
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IBK Hallsta P06M - 1321014 - 47
2Danderyds SK P06M31119 - 74
3Hudik/Björkberg IBK P06M - 1311111 - 154
4Vendelsö IK P06M30126 - 141
Group 8
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Hässelby P06M - 1330015 - 99
2Sundsvall FBC P06M320111 - 66
3Torshälla IBK P06310216 - 163
4Salems IF P06M30035 - 160
Group 9
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Västerås IBS ungdom P06M330016 - 59
2Ibf Dalen P06 L - vit320112 - 66
3Yantar P0631024 - 113
4Tungelsta IF P06M30033 - 130
Group 10
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1KAIS Mora UIF P06M - Röd33009 - 39
2Hjulsbro IK P06M320116 - 56
3IK Frej Täby P06M31025 - 93
4vaxholms ibf P06M - 130031 - 140
Group 11
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Hultsberg/Björkås IBF P06M440021 - 412
2Storvreta IBK P06 - Svart430116 - 149
3Tumba GOIF P06M420214 - 96
4Bele Barkarby IF IBF P06M410311 - 143
5Västerhaninge IBK40042 - 230
Group 12
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Farsta IBK P06M - Vit320114 - 136
2Valbo AIF P06M - Grön320114 - 136
3Ingarö if P06M31025 - 53
4Askersund IBK P06M - 131027 - 93
Group 13
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Skälby IBK P06M - 1330017 - 79
2Huddinge IBS P06 Röd320123 - 96
3Rotebro IBK P06 M310210 - 143
4Linköping IBK P06:61/6530033 - 230
Group 14
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IBF offensiv P06M330014 - 69
2Karlskoga IBF P06M310214 - 63
3Björklinge BK P06/0731026 - 133
4Umeå City IBF P06M - BlåNorr31028 - 173
Group 15
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Gävle GIK P06M330016 - 69
2IK Sirius IBK P06 Ekudden310210 - 103
3Ekerö IK P06M - 231029 - 123
4Katrineholms IBF P06M310211 - 183
Group 16
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Åkersberga IBF P06M330025 - 29
2Sundsvall GBK svart P06320112 - 136
3Älvsjö AIK P06M31028 - 213
4Hagunda IF P06M30036 - 150
Group A
Group B
10:40
A73a905f-1b23-4b1f-9f2f-719a723c0ba9
2 - 17
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb