Storvretacupen 2018/19

Pojkar födda 05 lätt

Group 4
04:45
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
1 - 2
6b296cfb-7749-4652-a7fd-8b73c222e88a
2019-01-02
Wednesday
13:15
6b296cfb-7749-4652-a7fd-8b73c222e88a
2 - 7
5f04d83c-12ea-4c5f-9ed0-aeaaf5ed840c
13:15
E3d6f912-34d2-4064-9f61-9b56818b01c3
3 - 3
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
2019-01-02
Wednesday
02:45
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
2 - 5
5f04d83c-12ea-4c5f-9ed0-aeaaf5ed840c
2019-01-03
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Ledberg IBF P05L330017 - 59
2Sandåkerns SK P05 P05L311111 - 94
3Bälinge IF P05L31025 - 153
4AIK30126 - 101
Group 13
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1FBC Uppsala Ungdom32018 - 66
2Sigtuna IF IBK P05311114 - 144
3Trosa Edanö IBK P05L31119 - 94
4Täfteå IK P05L31029 - 113
Group 1
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Täby FC P05 Gribby Svart330018 - 89
2Almunge IK P05L31118 - 104
3Telge sibk P05 P05L31029 - 143
4Sundsvall FBC P05 Väst 130129 - 121
Group 2
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1ik nordia P05L - 1330025 - 79
2Skälby Sharks P05 svart320112 - 96
3Klockarbergets BK P05L - 1310211 - 133
4Skogås Trångsund IBK P05L30035 - 240
Group 3
06:15
5240dc48-b8c4-47d3-b608-a86597c824ee
2 - 1
855b0b75-1518-4785-b6a6-2f27359207ee
2019-01-02
Wednesday
14:00
138d0a4a-cca4-4996-b06b-783e7623a944
2 - 4
5240dc48-b8c4-47d3-b608-a86597c824ee
2019-01-02
Wednesday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Is saga330012 - 69
2Flens Innebandyförening P05L320111 - 96
3Sk vide P05L31024 - 53
4Kiruna AIF P05L30033 - 100
Group 5
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Hagunda IF P05L32106 - 47
2IK Frej Täby IBK P05320116 - 56
3FBC Nordic P05L31115 - 114
4Katrineholms IBF P05L30036 - 130
Group 6
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Stäkets IF321010 - 67
2Skoghalls IBK Utveckling P05L - Röd311111 - 124
3Westend Indians D05 Black31118 - 94
4Västerås innebandy ungdom P05L30129 - 111
Group 7
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Linköpings IBK P05 Södra 1 P05L320120 - 76
2Bele Barkarby IF IBF P05L32019 - 66
3Sirius Svart32018 - 116
4Sundsvall FBC P05 Väst 230031 - 140
Group 8
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Täby FC Vit P05L321018 - 57
2Lillån IBK P05L321014 - 67
3FBC Raseborg Knights P05L31028 - 113
4Skutskärs IBK P05L30032 - 200
Group 9
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1FK Barrakuda F06320111 - 96
2Åkersberga IBF P05L - 132019 - 96
3Karlstad IBF Ungdom P0531028 - 93
4Skälby IBK P05 svart/gul31025 - 63
Group 10
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Silverdals If P05L330016 - 49
2Håsta IBK P05L320114 - 116
3Vendelsö IK P0531028 - 93
4Västerås innebandy ungdom P05/0630034 - 180
Group 11
09:00
9f389b5a-fe18-4c0f-93ab-fcccb9309359
0 - 4
2e732f2e-37d7-46ab-9894-054882fef52b
03:30
87b5d7e1-6518-4e8b-86c7-1b9030d06a48
1 - 1
9f389b5a-fe18-4c0f-93ab-fcccb9309359
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Järfälla IBK P05 P05L330020 - 89
2IK Sätra P05L31119 - 104
3SB Naantali P05310213 - 123
4Rasbo IK P05L30121 - 131
Group 12
14:00
3bcff9df-932b-4059-9688-c4c7b1effff8
5 - 2
62a34c7c-93e7-4ead-ba26-042bc91868d6
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IBK Runsten P05L330012 - 39
2Vattjoms IK P0531119 - 114
3Djurgårdens IF IBS P05L31028 - 63
4Wisby City sk P05/0630126 - 151
Group 14
06:45
13cfdf7b-a96b-4609-bfca-d7d9a8c253e8
7 - 5
Shield
2019-01-02
Wednesday
13:45
A9c31ca7-cb99-4c29-95ef-a704e7176d89
4 - 1
13cfdf7b-a96b-4609-bfca-d7d9a8c253e8
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Ängby IF P05L320112 - 96
2IBF Ludvika P05L31115 - 34
3Victoria 0531118 - 94
4Skälby Sharks P05 P05L - 131024 - 83
Group 15
05:30
Ea12174a-febb-4d0a-a544-4064378910ba
10 - 0
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Sundsvall GBK P05L320120 - 116
2Örsundsbro IF P05L320119 - 136
3Salems IF P05L320113 - 206
4Westend Indians D05 Yellow30038 - 160
Group 16
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Umeå City321021 - 67
2Arlanda IBK P04/05 P05L321010 - 87
3Tyresö Trollbäcken P05L31028 - 133
4Strängnäs IBK P05L30035 - 170
Group A
10:30
3bcff9df-932b-4059-9688-c4c7b1effff8
0 - 7
Ff2c38d4-29c9-4ab5-9f50-d18cdb516d7a
2019-01-03
Thursday
11:30
9a7ce0a5-faad-4db7-8721-b4c1676a6b62
5 - 0
62a34c7c-93e7-4ead-ba26-042bc91868d6
2019-01-03
Thursday
11:30
5240dc48-b8c4-47d3-b608-a86597c824ee
2 - 0
Ea12174a-febb-4d0a-a544-4064378910ba
2019-01-03
Thursday
14:40
5240dc48-b8c4-47d3-b608-a86597c824ee
1 - 10
5f04d83c-12ea-4c5f-9ed0-aeaaf5ed840c
2019-01-03
Thursday
14:50
74216996-22b4-44cd-9d2b-2d72d75649ce
3 - 8
9a7ce0a5-faad-4db7-8721-b4c1676a6b62
2019-01-03
Thursday
02:50
713cddd5-059e-4964-a05f-59d17d7e5a9a
1 - 3
Ff2c38d4-29c9-4ab5-9f50-d18cdb516d7a
06:30
5f04d83c-12ea-4c5f-9ed0-aeaaf5ed840c
1 - 6
Ff2c38d4-29c9-4ab5-9f50-d18cdb516d7a
Group B
11:25
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb
4 - 3
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
2019-01-03
Thursday
12:20
12e9bb72-0c63-4df6-8e91-fb6e813017bc
6 - 0
9f389b5a-fe18-4c0f-93ab-fcccb9309359
2019-01-03
Thursday
15:40
Shield
4 - 2
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb
2019-01-03
Thursday