Storvretacupen 2018/19

Pojkar födda-04 lätt

Group 1
07:45
35141e32-ee49-4505-af7f-d4910126917a
2 - 5
3863632c-77d7-44bc-88b4-297f680ec34e
11:30
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
0 - 3
35141e32-ee49-4505-af7f-d4910126917a
02:00
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
3 - 4
3863632c-77d7-44bc-88b4-297f680ec34e
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Telge SIBK P04 L320111 - 96
2Ibf Gagnef P04 L31117 - 74
3Åkersberga IBF P04 Svart31116 - 74
4Ekerö IK P0431026 - 73
Group 2
10:45
Bb3c086d-1d39-4b6c-8427-cf913b0801c0
2 - 8
12e9bb72-0c63-4df6-8e91-fb6e813017bc
04:15
846f6a09-68d0-4c67-8dcc-e2d2497e6511
3 - 3
Bb3c086d-1d39-4b6c-8427-cf913b0801c0
2019-01-03
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IK Sirius FBC P04 L330017 - 69
2Västerås IBS ungdom P04 L320121 - 86
3GrIFK 230127 - 191
4Farsta IBK P04 L - 130126 - 181
Group 3
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Linköping IBK P04:45_Svart32107 - 27
2Gullänget-Kroksta P04 L - Blå32016 - 56
3Vasa FC Academy U1431114 - 64
4Nacka Wallenstam IBK P04 svart30034 - 80
Group 4
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Gävle GIK P04 L330023 - 29
2Bele Barkarby IF IBF P04 L320115 - 76
3FBC Uppsala Ungdom P04S310223 - 83
4Rockets P04 L30030 - 440
Group 5
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Täby FC P04 L330018 - 49
2Moälvens IBK P0431115 - 54
3Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:131116 - 94
4Malmköpings IBF P04 L30033 - 140
Group 6
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Sundsvall FBC P04 L321015 - 77
2Lillån IBK P04 L32109 - 77
3Ingarö IF Team 0531027 - 123
4SK Vide P04 L30034 - 90
Group 7
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Rauman SalBa P04 L - 1330017 - 39
2Älvsjö AIK P04 L32017 - 76
3Hultsberg/Björkås IBF P04 L31025 - 113
4Torshälla ibk P04 P04 L30033 - 110
Group 8
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Sandåkerns SK P04321022 - 57
2IK Frej Täby P04 L312010 - 75
3Linköping IBK P04:45_Vit311124 - 74
4Salems IF P04 L30034 - 410
Group 9
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Nizhny Novgorod FBC-30 P04 L330027 - 69
2Trosa Edanö IBK P04 L320115 - 66
3IBF Ludvika P04 L310210 - 113
4IBF offensiv Lidingö P04 L30032 - 310
Group 10
05:15
286521aa-17ae-4824-9724-b7b9be4fe228
0 - 9
Caf9e94c-360c-4bb1-8ec0-29738a09d0e8
2019-01-02
Wednesday
11:30
Bb3c086d-1d39-4b6c-8427-cf913b0801c0
25 - 0
286521aa-17ae-4824-9724-b7b9be4fe228
2019-01-02
Wednesday
15:15
Fb9b2acd-2c62-4e74-873e-a23fda94c2a6
0 - 7
Bb3c086d-1d39-4b6c-8427-cf913b0801c0
04:15
286521aa-17ae-4824-9724-b7b9be4fe228
0 - 8
Fb9b2acd-2c62-4e74-873e-a23fda94c2a6
2019-01-03
Thursday
05:00
Caf9e94c-360c-4bb1-8ec0-29738a09d0e8
2 - 5
Bb3c086d-1d39-4b6c-8427-cf913b0801c0
2019-01-03
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1GrIFK 1330037 - 29
2Askersund IBK P03-05320110 - 86
3Sköndals IK P04 L310212 - 73
4Yantar30030 - 420
Group 11
08:15
3e0674e8-ecb3-440b-b6cd-f4a9ee19d5d1
0 - 2
3bcff9df-932b-4059-9688-c4c7b1effff8
12:15
3bcff9df-932b-4059-9688-c4c7b1effff8
3 - 5
Dc083e13-702f-46bb-aecf-27642580edff
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IBK Runsten320112 - 106
2Hammarby IF IBF P04 L311112 - 104
3IBK Härnösand31118 - 74
4Björklinge BK P04 L31027 - 123
Group 12
03:00
98b91ccf-2f12-44b7-8317-f7dec060fb10
3 - 1
8ca5ac4f-542f-4704-b0a2-d0f15e152a34
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Storvreta IBK320110 - 66
2Grimsta AIK P0431118 - 74
3Umeå City P04 L - 131114 - 64
4Andersbergs ibk P04 L31026 - 93
Group 13
05:30
12e9bb72-0c63-4df6-8e91-fb6e813017bc
0 - 5
64641f82-be10-467f-9320-14714830b38a
12:30
64641f82-be10-467f-9320-14714830b38a
10 - 0
286521aa-17ae-4824-9724-b7b9be4fe228
2019-01-02
Wednesday
02:45
286521aa-17ae-4824-9724-b7b9be4fe228
0 - 7
12e9bb72-0c63-4df6-8e91-fb6e813017bc
2019-01-03
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Ibf Dalen P04 L330019 - 09
2Sirius Blå31028 - 73
3Nacka Wallenstam IBK P04 VIT31025 - 93
4Yantar P0431024 - 203
Group 14
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Rosersbergs IK P04 L320118 - 126
2Tyresö Trollbäcken P04:3 Lätt320110 - 116
3Skoghalls IBK Utveckling P04 L31118 - 84
4Oilers Akatemia30126 - 111
Group 15
06:00
Shield
0 - 5
846f6a09-68d0-4c67-8dcc-e2d2497e6511
2019-01-02
Wednesday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Åkersberga IBF P04 Orange321012 - 67
2Gullänget-Kroksta P04 L - Vit320112 - 46
3Farsta IBK P04 L - 2311110 - 94
4Vacant P04 L - 230030 - 150
Group A
09:50
Bb3c086d-1d39-4b6c-8427-cf913b0801c0
7 - 3
35141e32-ee49-4505-af7f-d4910126917a
2019-01-03
Thursday
14:00
66afea2c-9f27-43e7-8d39-0a7e601cb232
8 - 7
Shield
2019-01-03
Thursday
Segraren 1920 - Segraren 1921 - 1919
IFU Arena E - Match nr. 1919
Group B
09:05
6b296cfb-7749-4652-a7fd-8b73c222e88a
9 - 1
286521aa-17ae-4824-9724-b7b9be4fe228