Storvretacupen 2018/19

Pojkar född-03 lätt

Group 1
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Örebro SK Ungdo P03Vit330017 - 49
2Umeå City Blå31119 - 124
3Värmdö IF P03L - 131027 - 153
4Västerås IBS Ungdom P03 - Vit30129 - 111
Group 2
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Skoghalls IBK Utveckling Blå330017 - 59
2Sandvikens AIK P03/04 P03L320112 - 116
3SK Vide vit31024 - 83
4Älvsjö AIK P03L30034 - 130
Group 3
06:15
1355a30d-b915-47dd-a56b-8c5f4564ec49
0 - 5
Ee35a6bd-e2ed-43bc-8921-d13948d079f9
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Klockarbergets BK P03L330021 - 69
2Vendelsö IK P03320112 - 46
3FBC LO P03L31026 - 103
4Strömsbro IF P0330036 - 250
Group 4
12:25
51a2e5c5-9564-466e-80ad-5c3eadcd98f9
5 - 3
Fc47583c-b762-48d1-99bb-08dc27a699ec
02:45
Fc47583c-b762-48d1-99bb-08dc27a699ec
4 - 1
5d3ca7e2-788b-4227-a739-db550e4df816
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Krylbo AIS P03L330010 - 49
2Duvbo P03L320111 - 96
3Storvreta IBK P03 - 131027 - 83
4IBK Hallsta P03L30033 - 100
Group 5
10:30
86a42311-7bf4-4f2e-9d00-f770a3c89ffc
2 - 3
B8a71728-b035-4b15-b7f8-38310f8d8d8d
2018-12-27
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IK Sirius FBC 03/04321013 - 67
2IBK Köping311111 - 104
3Nacka Wallenstam P03L31028 - 83
4Kaarinan Karhut31025 - 133
Group 6
11:00
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
4 - 2
9f389b5a-fe18-4c0f-93ab-fcccb9309359
2018-12-27
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Örebro SK Ungdom P03Svart330013 - 69
2Ekerö IK320117 - 86
3Skutskärs IBK P03L31027 - 143
4Rasbo IK P03L30034 - 130
Group 7
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Farsta IBK P03L330015 - 49
2Strängnäs IBK P0331028 - 93
3Hudik/Björkberg IBK/IBK Njutånger P03L31026 - 113
4IBK Sala P03L31025 - 103
Group 8
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Skogsgymnastikens IBS P03L330016 - 49
2Tungelsta IF P03L320111 - 66
3Umeå City Vit30124 - 101
4Storvreta IBK P0430126 - 171
Group 9
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Björklinge BK P0332107 - 57
2Järfälla IBK P03L320110 - 56
3Katrineholms IBF P03L31027 - 83
4FBC Sharks P03L30123 - 91
Group 10
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Skoghalls IBK Utveckling Röd330011 - 29
2Åkersberga IBF P03L31028 - 103
3IFK Mariefred P03L31029 - 123
4Storvreta IBK P03 - 231029 - 133
Group 11
05:15
855b0b75-1518-4785-b6a6-2f27359207ee
2 - 8
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
2018-12-27
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1sundsvall city P03L - 1321015 - 107
2AIK IBF P03L311114 - 94
3Ledberg Innebandy p030430305 - 53
4SK Vide blå30125 - 151
Group 12
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IBK Kungälv P03L330016 - 39
2Västerås IBS Ungdom P03 - Svart32016 - 46
3Vaxholms IBF P0331024 - 143
4Linköpings IBK P03:3230032 - 70
Group A
09:30
86a42311-7bf4-4f2e-9d00-f770a3c89ffc
3 - 5
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
2018-12-28
Friday
12:50
5611fb3d-d15e-41e4-a800-7f0bdb3c0e38
9 - 2
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
Group B