Storvretacupen 2018/19

Herr Jun B-född -00,-01

Group 1
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Westend Indians B Edustus330015 - 39
2IBK Runsten HJB - Röd320112 - 76
3Stenhagens KK310210 - 103
4Djurgårdens IF IBS HJB30033 - 200
Group 2
02:00
846f6a09-68d0-4c67-8dcc-e2d2497e6511
20 - 2
99c69ed3-2c51-4db6-9bc8-6da5e7480917
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1IK Sirius FBC HJ - Vit330018 - 29
2Farsta IBK320124 - 56
3Västerås IBS ungdom HJB - 131029 - 123
4Vaxholms IBF HJB30037 - 390
Group 3
06:40
Shield
4 - 3
0f170287-a84f-4ccd-bacd-44a7097ad07f
11:15
C237bc50-b357-4eb3-9a02-ca35181fbcd7
2 - 4
Shield
2018-12-27
Thursday
03:50
Shield
2 - 3
3a5c84fe-5601-4dc0-89a2-06058e81a57a
2018-12-28
Friday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1VARYAG HJB - 1320111 - 66
2Hibk320110 - 86
3Hässelby SK IBK HJB31118 - 84
4Gävle GIK HJ1730125 - 121
Group 4
03:00
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
3 - 5
E74b26d8-7c21-4b17-81c2-c3de7cc6039f
2018-12-27
Thursday
11:35
21212a24-ae49-468b-9331-d0c09b6a2b54
9 - 0
6c05b9d9-901c-422d-99a3-8ef3eca062ed
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Sundsvall FBC HJB330017 - 59
2Strängnäs IBK HJB320115 - 86
3Vaksala SK HJB31029 - 133
4AIK IBF HJB30036 - 210
Group 5
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1FBC Sundsvall ungdom330025 - 49
2Skälby IBK / Tillberga IK Ungdom HJB320114 - 56
3Bälinge IF HJB - 131024 - 173
4Rotebro IBK HJB30033 - 200
Group 6
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Högdalens AIS HJB321014 - 37
2Storvreta AIK HJB321011 - 57
3IFK Arboga IBK HJ31025 - 113
4USA MU19 Floorball Team HJB30033 - 140
Group 7
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Västerås IBS Ungdom HJB -233008 - 29
2Bele Barkarby IF IBF HJB320114 - 56
3IBK Härnösand31025 - 103
4Sandvikens AIK30032 - 120
Group 8
03:55
9324d56d-b510-4203-a1b9-d7247f7f4bc5
9 - 2
855b0b75-1518-4785-b6a6-2f27359207ee
2018-12-27
Thursday
08:30
855b0b75-1518-4785-b6a6-2f27359207ee
2 - 7
0274852c-25c1-4214-bcfc-1c40e25273a2
2018-12-27
Thursday
15:15
3bcff9df-932b-4059-9688-c4c7b1effff8
1 - 10
0274852c-25c1-4214-bcfc-1c40e25273a2
05:40
0274852c-25c1-4214-bcfc-1c40e25273a2
5 - 6
9324d56d-b510-4203-a1b9-d7247f7f4bc5
2018-12-28
Friday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Täby FC HJ330022 - 89
2SC Hawks320122 - 96
3IBK Runsten HJB - Svart31028 - 203
4Sk vide HJB30037 - 220
Group 9
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Ledberg IBF HJB321012 - 87
2FBC/FC Helsingborg HJB320117 - 136
3Nacka Wallenstam IBK HJB311112 - 144
4IK SiriusFBC HJB - Blå30039 - 150
Group 10
06:45
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb
12 - 1
82b8d7e1-0f02-49cc-9683-078e1fa661ac
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Gävle GIK hj Akademi321029 - 67
2Salems IF HJB321024 - 57
3Timrå IBC HJB31026 - 303
4Alunda IBF HJB30034 - 220
Group A
14:40
21212a24-ae49-468b-9331-d0c09b6a2b54
3 - 6
0274852c-25c1-4214-bcfc-1c40e25273a2
15:20
5f04d83c-12ea-4c5f-9ed0-aeaaf5ed840c
6 - 0
Shield
2018-12-28
Friday
15:45
9324d56d-b510-4203-a1b9-d7247f7f4bc5
4 - 6
846f6a09-68d0-4c67-8dcc-e2d2497e6511
02:50
0274852c-25c1-4214-bcfc-1c40e25273a2
3 - 4
22192ce9-7e31-4656-a677-d6b32d7964c6
Group B
16:10
E74b26d8-7c21-4b17-81c2-c3de7cc6039f
4 - 3
855b0b75-1518-4785-b6a6-2f27359207ee