Storvretacupen 2018/19

Flickor född-04

Group 1
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Björklinge BK F04/05330014 - 19
2GUIF F04 Umeå F04 Vit31024 - 43
3Sigtuna IF IBK Flickor Röd31022 - 83
4vaxholms ibf F0431024 - 113
Group 2
16:15
5ee68c8e-75e2-4466-9f38-460d4cc779dd
3 - 3
883d9eb8-7b91-48ca-a80e-7f1c9f535738
2019-01-02
Wednesday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Skoghalls IBK F0432109 - 57
2Nykvarns IF32108 - 57
3Vallentuna IBK Röd31026 - 83
4Huddinge IK F04 F0430034 - 90
Group 3
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Bele Barkarby IF IBF F04/ F05330013 - 39
2Värmdö IF F0432019 - 66
3Umeå City IBF F04 - Vit31028 - 133
4FBC Uppsala Ungdom F0430034 - 120
Group 4
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1KAIS Mora UIF F04440020 - 612
2IK Sirius IBK F04/05 - Blå421115 - 97
3Klockarbergets BK F04421110 - 87
4Tungelsta IF F04 - 1410310 - 143
5Katrineholms IBF F04400410 - 280
Group 5
05:20
13cfdf7b-a96b-4609-bfca-d7d9a8c253e8
2 - 0
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
2019-01-02
Wednesday
10:45
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
1 - 6
105f5af5-eb9f-4f11-b58b-561cedc352c5
2019-01-02
Wednesday
11:00
8322cd86-acaf-4dde-8e94-6f758ff9d9f0
1 - 1
13cfdf7b-a96b-4609-bfca-d7d9a8c253e8
2019-01-02
Wednesday
16:45
105f5af5-eb9f-4f11-b58b-561cedc352c5
5 - 0
8322cd86-acaf-4dde-8e94-6f758ff9d9f0
2019-01-02
Wednesday
06:30
Ea0a9799-0396-4939-8d41-b84d47cff955
4 - 2
8322cd86-acaf-4dde-8e94-6f758ff9d9f0
06:30
105f5af5-eb9f-4f11-b58b-561cedc352c5
8 - 0
13cfdf7b-a96b-4609-bfca-d7d9a8c253e8
2019-01-03
Thursday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Jäbo IK F04330019 - 19
2Ängby IF F0431113 - 94
3Ekerö IK F0431025 - 103
4Järna SK F0430123 - 101
Group 6
15:15
Cd2982b3-3e63-45ec-becb-ce8065ea7fce
1 - 0
5d3ca7e2-788b-4227-a739-db550e4df816
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Farsta IBK F04/05431017 - 110
2Töjnan IBK F0443108 - 110
3IBK Hallsta F0441128 - 44
4Almunge IK F0441125 - 124
5Nacka Wallenstam IBK40041 - 210
Group 7
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Åkersberga IBF F04321020 - 97
2Vaksala SK F04321014 - 37
3Hässelby SK IBK F04310210 - 133
4Sundsvall FBC F0430033 - 220
Group 8
06:15
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb
5 - 2
9324d56d-b510-4203-a1b9-d7247f7f4bc5
2019-01-02
Wednesday
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom F04320110 - 66
2Salems IF F0432019 - 76
3Umeå City IBF F04 - Blå32018 - 66
4Täby FC F0430033 - 110
Group 9
04:00
Ff93a5eb-f269-4516-a588-dc818640ed3a
3 - 2
8ca5ac4f-542f-4704-b0a2-d0f15e152a34
04:45
Ab99ea91-d75d-4181-a972-34e4632db993
2 - 5
Caf9e94c-360c-4bb1-8ec0-29738a09d0e8
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Söderhamns IBF F04440026 - 612
2Sköndals IK F04430116 - 89
3Väsby ibk F0442029 - 106
4Täfteå IK F0441034 - 163
5Storvreta IBK F0440045 - 200
Group 10
TeamSVOFGM-IMP
1Huddinge IK F-05 330010 - 29
2IK Sirius IBK F04/05 - Svart32019 - 76
3GUIF F04 Umeå F04 Svart31024 - 53
4Tungelsta IF F04 - 230030 - 90
Group A
10:40
Cd2982b3-3e63-45ec-becb-ce8065ea7fce
0 - 2
E74b26d8-7c21-4b17-81c2-c3de7cc6039f
10:40
C5b55148-735a-487b-933a-48eab53ad9cb
1 - 9
Caf9e94c-360c-4bb1-8ec0-29738a09d0e8
08:00
105f5af5-eb9f-4f11-b58b-561cedc352c5
6 - 1
5ee68c8e-75e2-4466-9f38-460d4cc779dd
Group B