22 Nov. 02:30
3ab7191a 9535 4958 91a6 b1f662dd563c
Become a monthly Supporter

5 EUR

Support SC Vantaa . 
Get access to all content from the club.
Terminate whenever you want.
Buy 5 EUR/MONTH
Unlock video

0 EUR

Get access to this video only.
Replay included.
Buy 0 EUR

AGG online competition 22.11.

Replay · ...
833views

Senior, Junior, 12-14y & 10-12y Short Programs Senior & Junior Starting order: 1. LUKIA Crystal JPN Junior 2. Team Shoin Zipangu JPN Senior 3. Les Belles Shoins JPN Junior 4. Team Greve DEN Senior 5. Team Korea KOR Junior 6. Team Vantaa FIN Senior 7. Madonna Nika RUS Junior 8. Team Octavia DEN Senior (CANCELLED) 9. Team Vantaa Junior FIN Junior 10. Club Gimnasia Sagunto ESP Senior 11. Roxett Junior RUS Junior 12. Syda08 FIN 10-12y 13. Siidisabad EST Junior 14. Tocco Magico GRE 10-12y 15. Team Amaryllis DEN Junior 16. Valens Kids Syda FIN 10-12y 17. Violet CHN Short Senior Mixed 18. Roxett Adams RUS 10-12y 19. Sparkle CHN Short Senior 20. Roxett Charoit RUS 10-12y 21. Team Oxana DEN Short Senior 22. Roxett RUS 12-14y 23. Elite Short FIN Short Senior 24. Ladybirds EST 12-14y (CANCELLED) 25. Team Dicentra DEN Short Senior 26. Royal Team FIN 12-14y 27. Aelia GRE Short 12-14y 28. Icarus GRE 12-14y 29. Kleopatra Children GRE Short 10-12y 30. Madonna Avrora RUS 12-14y

Senior, Junior, 12-14y & 10-12y
Short Programs Senior & Junior

Starting order:
1. LUKIA Crystal JPN Junior
2. Team Shoin Zipangu JPN Senior
3. Les Belles Shoins JPN Junior
4. Team Greve DEN Senior
5. Team Korea KOR Junior
6. Team Vantaa FIN Senior
7. Madonna Nika RUS Junior
8. Team Octavia DEN Senior (CANCELLED)
9. Team Vantaa Junior FIN Junior
10. Club Gimnasia Sagunto ESP Senior
11. Roxett Junior RUS Junior
12. Syda08 FIN 10-12y
13. Siidisabad EST Junior
14. Tocco Magico GRE 10-12y
15. Team Amaryllis DEN Junior
16. Valens Kids Syda FIN 10-12y
17. Violet CHN Short Senior Mixed
18. Roxett Adams RUS 10-12y
19. Sparkle CHN Short Senior
20. Roxett Charoit RUS 10-12y
21. Team Oxana DEN Short Senior
22. Roxett RUS 12-14y
23. Elite Short FIN Short Senior
24. Ladybirds EST 12-14y (CANCELLED)
25. Team Dicentra DEN Short Senior
26. Royal Team FIN 12-14y
27. Aelia GRE Short 12-14y
28. Icarus GRE 12-14y
29. Kleopatra Children GRE Short 10-12y
30. Madonna Avrora RUS 12-14y