Join the excitement
Become a monthly Supporter

89 SEK

Support OneChai Muaythai. Gain access to all past and future streams, videos and replays. Cancel any time.
Unlock this video only

0 SEK

Temple Fights 2017

Reprise · ...
3,44 Kvisninger

Location: Wat Santinivas Temple FIGHTCARD - Fight starts at 14:00 (2 pm): • Sara Herold (OneChai Muaythai) VS Nicole Ström ( Aneby Muay thai Klubb ) -67kg C-klass junior • Asif Hassani (Aneby Muaythai Klubb) VS Mojtaba Husseini (Silverstadens Kampsportscenter) -68kg C-klass • Willian Mourajärvi (Västerås Kampsports Center) VS Zakaria Hazara (Fight Club Borlänge) -63,5kg B-klass • Shwana Kadirzada (IF Ironman Accademy) VS Alexander Bertilsson (Nak Muay Varberg IF) -71kg B-klass • Kevin Källving (OneChai Muaythai) VS Samam Sami (Fighter Muaythai) -81kg B-klass • Angelo Pizzaro (Tullinge Muaythai) VS Naijib Ghaderi (Fighter Muaythai) -65kg B-klass • Linda Östergren (Aneby Muay Thai Klubb) VS Johanna Rydén (Silverstadens KampsportsCenter) -60kg B-klass • Nils Olsson (Arvika Boxing Camp) VS Alexander Welin (Fighter Muaythai) -67kg B-klass • Jonathan Larsson (Tullinge Muaythai) VS Hamid Valizadeh (Fighter Muaythai) -71kg B-klass • Aron Felixson (OneChai Muaythai) VS Mehrdad Kavand (Iran) -81kg B-klass • Josefin Lindgren Knutsson (Allstars) VS Anne Line Hogstad (Frontline Muaythai, Oslo) 54kg B-klass • Patricia Axling (Odenplan FightGym) VS Sophie Hawkswell (Kiathphontip Muaythai Gym , Leeds) -57KG B-klass

Location: Wat Santinivas Temple

FIGHTCARD - Fight starts at 14:00 (2 pm):

• Sara Herold (OneChai Muaythai) VS Nicole Ström ( Aneby Muay thai Klubb ) -67kg C-klass junior

• Asif Hassani (Aneby Muaythai Klubb) VS Mojtaba Husseini (Silverstadens Kampsportscenter) -68kg C-klass

• Willian Mourajärvi (Västerås Kampsports Center) VS Zakaria Hazara (Fight Club Borlänge) -63,5kg B-klass

• Shwana Kadirzada (IF Ironman Accademy) VS Alexander Bertilsson (Nak Muay Varberg IF) -71kg B-klass

• Kevin Källving (OneChai Muaythai) VS Samam Sami (Fighter Muaythai) -81kg B-klass

• Angelo Pizzaro (Tullinge Muaythai) VS Naijib Ghaderi (Fighter Muaythai) -65kg B-klass

• Linda Östergren (Aneby Muay Thai Klubb) VS Johanna Rydén (Silverstadens KampsportsCenter) -60kg B-klass

• Nils Olsson (Arvika Boxing Camp) VS Alexander Welin (Fighter Muaythai) -67kg B-klass

• Jonathan Larsson (Tullinge Muaythai) VS Hamid Valizadeh (Fighter Muaythai) -71kg B-klass

• Aron Felixson (OneChai Muaythai) VS Mehrdad Kavand (Iran) -81kg B-klass

• Josefin Lindgren Knutsson (Allstars) VS Anne Line Hogstad (Frontline Muaythai, Oslo) 54kg B-klass

• Patricia Axling (Odenplan FightGym) VS Sophie Hawkswell (Kiathphontip Muaythai Gym , Leeds) -57KG B-klass

CategoriesTemple Fights