11 Sep. 06:00
F2178de5 5a50 4ee8 9c7e 5c6bb5a49182
Unlock video

129 SEK

Get access to this video only.
Buy 129 SEK

Suk OneChai MuayThai 35

Replay · ...
484views

FIGHTCARD DEL 1 (12:00) * Jack Selenius ( TIP) Vs Nicolas Freber (OPFG) - DIPLOM * Noel Edetun (Frontline Accademy Örebro) Vs Monsaf Sassi (Nacka Dojo) - 67kg D-klass junior * Maximilian Borglin (Svea Muaythai) Vs Adrian Lindberg (Stockholm kampsport) -63,5 kg C-klass * Atlet Tabaku (Frontline Accademy Örebro) Vs Abdulaziz Alqasem (Järfälla kampsports klubb) -69kg C-klass * Sebastian Jacobsson (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Carl Rosbäck (Lejonkulan) -60kg C-klass * Andres Vasquez (Frontline Örebro ) Vs Gvidas Jerumbauskas (Uppsala kampsportcenter) -91kg C-klass * Carola Lidkull (OneChai Muaythai) Vs Nina Cakarevic (TMT) -60kg C-klass * Rasmus Eriksson (OPFG) Vs Bo Atsa (Lejonkulan) -69kg B-klass FIGHTCARD DEL 2 (16:00) * Marcus Lindblom (Combat Accademy) Vs Isak Lundblad (Nexus) -75kg C-klass * Henrik Nou (Norrortens kampsportcenter) Vs Peywan Sabir (Stockholm Kampsport) - 75kg C- klass * Fanny Thyr (Gefle Fight Camp MT) Vs Evelina Andersson (Norrortens kampsportscenter) -50kg C-klass * Ibrahim Milli ( Supreme If ) Vs Emil Näsman (Stockholm kampsport) -81kg C-Klass * Montassar (Norrortens kampsportscenter) Vs Zalian Tang (Uppsala kampsportcenter) - 67kg

FIGHTCARD DEL 1 (12:00)

* Jack Selenius (
TIP) Vs Nicolas Freber (OPFG) - DIPLOM

* Noel Edetun (Frontline Accademy Örebro) Vs Monsaf Sassi (Nacka Dojo) - 67kg D-klass junior

* Maximilian Borglin (Svea Muaythai) Vs Adrian Lindberg (Stockholm kampsport) -63,5 kg C-klass

* Atlet Tabaku (Frontline Accademy Örebro) Vs Abdulaziz Alqasem (Järfälla kampsports klubb) -69kg C-klass

* Sebastian Jacobsson (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Carl Rosbäck (Lejonkulan) -60kg C-klass

* Andres Vasquez (Frontline Örebro ) Vs Gvidas Jerumbauskas (Uppsala kampsportcenter) -91kg C-klass

* Carola Lidkull (OneChai Muaythai) Vs Nina Cakarevic (TMT) -60kg C-klass

* Rasmus Eriksson (OPFG) Vs Bo Atsa (Lejonkulan) -69kg B-klass

FIGHTCARD DEL 2 (16:00)

* Marcus Lindblom (Combat Accademy) Vs Isak Lundblad (Nexus) -75kg C-klass

* Henrik Nou (Norrortens kampsportcenter) Vs Peywan Sabir (Stockholm Kampsport) - 75kg C- klass

* Fanny Thyr (Gefle Fight Camp MT) Vs Evelina Andersson (Norrortens kampsportscenter) -50kg C-klass

* Ibrahim Milli ( Supreme If ) Vs Emil Näsman (Stockholm kampsport) -81kg C-Klass

* Montassar (Norrortens kampsportscenter) Vs Zalian Tang (Uppsala kampsportcenter) - 67kg