19 Sep. 05:00
F2178de5 5a50 4ee8 9c7e 5c6bb5a49182
Become a monthly Supporter

89 SEK

Support OneChai Muaythai. 
Get access to all content from the club.
Terminate whenever you want.
Buy 89 SEK/MONTH
Unlock video

149 SEK

Get access to this video only.
Replay included.
Buy 149 SEK

Suk OneChai MuayThai 33

Replay · ...
220views

Matchstart juniorer kl 11.00 Matchstart seniorer kl 14.00 ## Del 1 - Junior Fightcard ## Oliva Pettersson (OneChai) Vs Elin Forslin (Rönninge/Salem) -41kg D-klass junior Gabriel Björk (Järfälla Kampsport) Vs Erik Ekelund (Slagskeppet) -69kg D-klass Mitra Wetzelmayr (OneChai) Vs Noomi Quintailla (Stockholm Kampsport) -51kg D-klass junior Umidjon Yasupov (Sollentuna Kila) Vs Bamdad Behzadi (Combat Accademy) -57kg JRC Felicia Stille (OneChai) Vs Julia Söderström (Söders Fight Gym Gävle ) -66kg D-klass junior Abdujamal Abduuazizov (Sollentuna Kila) Vs Anthoni Zineti (Söders Fight Gym Gävle) - 73kg JRC Theo Rubenstein (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Philip Masip (Sthlm Mt) -67kg JRC ## Del 2 - Senior fightcard ## Johan Westerlind (Nacka Dojo) Vs Araz Jafarov (Sollentuna Kila) - 75kg C-klass Felipe carvajal (Stockholm Kampsport ) VS Magnus Blomberg (Slagskeppet) -64,5kg IFMA Daniel Lejonstad (OPFG) Vs Oskar Hademalm (Linköping Mt) -67kg C-klass Mattias Sjöswärd (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Jimmie Eriksson (Lycksele kampkollektiv) -91kg IFMA Victor Pettersson (OPFG) Vs Dalian Dawody (Karlstad Mt) -71kg IFMA Gabriel Isabar (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Pelle Forsman (Samurang FC) -75kg IFMA

Matchstart juniorer kl 11.00
Matchstart seniorer kl 14.00

## Del 1 - Junior Fightcard ##

Oliva Pettersson (OneChai) Vs Elin Forslin (Rönninge/Salem) -41kg D-klass
junior

Gabriel Björk (Järfälla Kampsport) Vs Erik Ekelund (Slagskeppet) -69kg D-klass

Mitra Wetzelmayr (OneChai) Vs Noomi Quintailla (Stockholm Kampsport) -51kg D-klass junior

Umidjon Yasupov (Sollentuna Kila) Vs Bamdad Behzadi (Combat Accademy) -57kg JRC

Felicia Stille (OneChai) Vs Julia Söderström (Söders Fight Gym Gävle ) -66kg D-klass junior

Abdujamal Abduuazizov (Sollentuna Kila) Vs Anthoni Zineti (Söders Fight Gym Gävle) - 73kg JRC

Theo Rubenstein (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Philip Masip (Sthlm Mt) -67kg JRC

## Del 2 - Senior fightcard ##

Johan Westerlind (Nacka Dojo) Vs Araz Jafarov (Sollentuna Kila) - 75kg C-klass

Felipe carvajal (Stockholm Kampsport ) VS Magnus Blomberg (Slagskeppet) -64,5kg IFMA

Daniel Lejonstad (OPFG) Vs Oskar Hademalm (Linköping Mt) -67kg C-klass

Mattias Sjöswärd (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Jimmie Eriksson (Lycksele kampkollektiv) -91kg IFMA

Victor Pettersson (OPFG) Vs Dalian Dawody (Karlstad Mt) -71kg IFMA

Gabriel Isabar (Stockholm Kampsport) Vs Pelle Forsman (Samurang FC) -75kg IFMA