Join the excitement
Become a monthly Supporter

89 SEK

Support OneChai Muaythai. Gain access to all past and future streams, videos and replays. Cancel any time.
Unlock this video only

29 SEK

Suk OneChai MuayThai 32

Replay · ...
361views

FIGHTCARD: 1. Emilia Klemi (OneChai Mt) vs. Klara Törnkvist (TMT) -60kg JRC 2. Philip Masip (Sthlm Mt) vs. Hampus Wimmerhag (Nacka Dojo) -67kg JRC 3. Simon Koljonen (OneChai Mt) vs. Anthoni zineti (Söders Fight Gym) -71kg JRC 4. Stelios Kouris (Loyalty Mt) vs. Adam Piecia (Oslo Fight Center) -66kg C-klass 5. Joel Nordenberg (OneChai Mt) vs. Martin Mubarek (Linköping Mt) -70kg JRC 6. Tobias Nilsson (Nordic Fighters) vs. Fidde Okolie (Allstars) +91kg C-klass 7. Albin Andersson (Karlstad Mt) vs. Toprak Bugs (Oslo Fight Center ) -81kg C-klass 8. Mattias Andersson (Sollentuna Kila) vs. Aleksa Kolovic (Oslo Fight Center) -91kg C-klass 9. David Tossou (OneChai Mt) vs. Niklas Borglund (Växjö Titans ) -81kg IFMA 10. Abraham Pettersson (Vasa Pretorian) vs. Akram Haddad (Lejonkulan) -74kg IFMA 11. Yero Dahl-Aw (OneChai Mt) vs. Dalian Dawody (Karlstad Mt) -73kg IFMA 12. Fredrik Eriksson (TMT) vs. Borge Somme (Frontline Accademy Oslo) -71kg IFMA 13. Anton Wall (HMT) vs. Niklas Åman (Lejonkulan) -86kg IFMA 14. Anders Kalbakk Bøhler (Frontline Accademy Oslo) vs. Bobo Atsawawitthayanon (Lejonkulan) -67kg B-klass

FIGHTCARD:

1. Emilia Klemi (OneChai Mt) vs. Klara Törnkvist (TMT) -60kg JRC

2. Philip Masip (Sthlm Mt) vs. Hampus Wimmerhag (Nacka Dojo) -67kg JRC

3. Simon Koljonen (OneChai Mt) vs. Anthoni zineti (Söders Fight Gym) -71kg JRC

4. Stelios Kouris (Loyalty Mt) vs. Adam Piecia (Oslo Fight Center) -66kg C-klass

5. Joel Nordenberg (OneChai Mt) vs. Martin Mubarek (Linköping Mt) -70kg JRC

6. Tobias Nilsson (Nordic Fighters) vs. Fidde Okolie (Allstars) +91kg C-klass

7. Albin Andersson (Karlstad Mt) vs. Toprak Bugs (Oslo Fight Center ) -81kg C-klass

8. Mattias Andersson (Sollentuna Kila) vs. Aleksa Kolovic (Oslo Fight Center)
-91kg C-klass

9. David Tossou (OneChai Mt) vs. Niklas Borglund (Växjö Titans ) -81kg IFMA

10. Abraham Pettersson (Vasa Pretorian) vs. Akram Haddad (Lejonkulan) -74kg IFMA

11. Yero Dahl-Aw (OneChai Mt) vs. Dalian Dawody (Karlstad Mt) -73kg IFMA

12. Fredrik Eriksson (TMT) vs. Borge Somme (Frontline Accademy Oslo) -71kg IFMA

13. Anton Wall (HMT) vs. Niklas Åman (Lejonkulan) -86kg IFMA

14. Anders Kalbakk Bøhler (Frontline Accademy Oslo) vs. Bobo Atsawawitthayanon (Lejonkulan) -67kg B-klass

CategoriesSOCM 32